Get in the Fashion LIGHT. Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de

chriskizzmysun.de.be

Princess





NAME: Daria Buchta
NICKNAME: Bambi
BIRTHPLACE: Beuthen
DATE OF BIRTH: o7.o7.1989
AGE: 2o
GENDER: Female
RESIDENCE: Dortmund {GER}
MSN: Glaspueppi@live.de
ICQ: 384-072-254
SKYPE: madame.pumpadur
LOVED: Family,Friends,Kids,Movies,
Cars,Sports,Animals,Beaches
HATED: Diseases,War,Stupid
Girly-Girls,Commercials for Ring Tones








Mehr? More?






FactsMoviesInterviewBirthdays



Paparazzi











Favorite...


FOOD: Pizza
DRINK: Coke
MOVIE: Fast & Furious
COLOUR: Bordeaux
SERIAL: O.C. California
SONG: Beyonce ~ Sweet Dreams

VOCALIST: Beyonce
ACTOR: Paul Walker
MESSENGER: MSN
BOUTIQUE: H&M
FLOWER: Hibiscus
ACTRESS: Jessica Alba




Jukebox


Beyonce,Rihanna,NeYo,Flo-Rida,David Guetta,Akon,Eric Right,Joel,Pitbull,Don Omar,Global Deejays,Justin Timberlake,Fransisco,Timberland,Michael Mind,Kat Deluna,Wisin y Yandel,Benni Benassi,Mysto & Pizzi etc.




Wishlist



go Brown
to go to California
Blond Wisps
1000 Followers
to drink Cocktails with my friends












Welcome

Ein herzliches Willkommen auf meiner Spielwiese. Schaut euch um und lasst euren Fantasien freien lauf.

Spotlight

Home Webmiss Contact Guestbook Birthdays International

Webmiss

My name is Daria, I'm 20 && I'm from Dortmund.
>> More?
<<

Graphics

Rules!
Icons Header Banner Backdrop Wallpaper Colorbook

Affiliates


Link Me?

Credits

Pictures, Isla Fisher Textures Brushes Brushes 2 Pattern